Series A 2022/23, here is the day-to-day calendar – Sport

This is the calendar for the 2022/23 Serie A football championship.

– First day (14/8) Fiorentina-Cremonese Juventus-Sassuolo Lazio-Bologna Lecce-Inter Milan-Udinese Monza-Turin Salernitana-Rome Sampdoria-Atalanta Spezia-Empoli Verona-Naples

– Matchday 2 (21/8) Atalanta-Milan Bologna-Verona Empoli-Fiorentina Inter-Spezia Napoli-Monza Roma-Cremonese Sampdoria-Juventus Sassuolo-Lecce Turin-Lazio Udinese-Salernitana

– Matchday 3 (28/8) Cremonese-Turin Fiorentina-Naples Juventus-Rome Lazio-Inter Lecce-Empoli Milan-Bologna Monza-Udinese Salernitana-Sampdoria Spezia-Sassuolo Verona-Atalanta

– Matchday 4 (31/8) Atalanta-Turin Bologna-Salernitana Empoli-Verona Juventus-Spezia Inter-Cremonese Naples-Lecce Rome-Monza Sampdoria-Lazio Sassuolo-Milan Udinese-Fiorentina

– Matchday 5 (4/9) Cremonese-Sassuolo Fiorentina-Juventus Verona-Sampdoria Lazio-Naples Monza-Atalanta Spezia-Bologna Salernitana-Empoli Milan-Inter Turin-Lecce Udinese-Rome

– Matchday 6 (11/9) Atalanta-Cremonese Bologna-Fiorentina Empoli-Rome Inter-Turin Juventus-Salernitana Lecce-Monza Napoli-Spezia Sassuolo-Udinese Lazio-Verona Sampdoria-Milan

-7 / day (18/9) Bologna-Empoli Cremonese-Lazio Fiorentina-Verona Milan-Naples Rome-Atalanta Udinese-Inter Monza-Juventus Salernitana-Lecce Spezia-Sampdoria Turin-Sassuolo

– Matchday 8 (2/10) Atalanta-Fiorentina Empoli-Milan Verona-Udinese Inter-Roma Lazio-Spezia Naples-Turin Juventus-Bologna Lecce-Cremonese Sampdoria-Monza Sassuolo-Salernitana

– Matchday 9 (9/10) Bologna-Sampdoria Cremonese-Napoli Fiorentina-Lazio Monza-Spezia Udinese-Atalanta Torino-Empoli Salernitana-Verona Sassuolo-Inter Milan-Juventus Roma-Lecce

– Matchday 10 (16/10) Atalanta-Sassuolo Empoli-Monza Verona-Milan Inter-Salernitana Lazio-Udinese Lecce-Fiorentina Napoli-Bologna Sampdoria-Roma Spezia-Cremonese Torino-Juventus

– Matchday 11 (23/10) Atalanta-Lazio Bologna-Lecce Cremonese-Sampdoria Fiorentina-Inter Juventus-Empoli Milan-Monza Rome-Naples Salernitana-Spezia Sassuolo-Verona Udinese-Turin

Day 12 (30/10) Cremonese-Udinese Empoli-Atalanta Verona-Rome Inter-Sampdoria Lazio-Salernitana Lecce-Juventus Monza-Bologna Naples-Sassuolo Spezia-Fiorentina Turin-Milan

– Matchday 13 (6/11) Atalanta-Naples Bologna-Turin Empoli-Sassuolo Juventus-Inter Milan-Spezia Monza-Verona Rome-Lazio Salernitana-Cremonese Sampdoria-Fiorentina Udinese-Lecce

– Matchday 14 (9/11) Cremonese-Milan Fiorentina-Salernitana Verona-Juventus Inter-Bologna Lazio-Monza Lecce-Atalanta Napoli-Empoli Sassuolo-Roma Spezia-Udinese Torino-Sampdoria

– Matchday 15 (13/11) Atalanta-Inter Bologna-Sassuolo Empoli-Cremonese Verona-Spezia Juventus-Lazio Milan-Fiorentina Monza-Salernitana Naples-Udinese Rome-Turin Sampdoria-Lecce

– Matchday 16 (4/1) Cremonese-Juventus Fiorentina-Monza Inter-Napoli Lecce-Lazio Rome-Bologna Salernitana-Milan Sassuolo-Sampdoria Spezia-Atalanta Turin-Verona Udinese-Empoli

– Matchday 17 (8/1) Bologna-Atalanta Fiorentina-Sassuolo Verona-Cremonese Juventus-Udinese Lazio-Empoli Milan-Rome Monza-Inter Salernitana-Turin Sampdoria-Naples Spezia-Lecce

– Matchday 18 (15/1) Atalanta-Salernitana Cremonese-Monza Empoli-Sampdoria Inter-Verona Lecce-Milan Naples-Juventus Rome-Fiorentina Sassuolo-Lazio Turin-Spezia Udinese-Bologna

– Matchday 19 (22/1) Bologna-Cremonese Fiorentina-Turin Verona-Lecce Inter-Empoli Juventus-Atalanta Lazio-Milan Monza-Sassuolo Salernitana-Naples Sampdoria-Udinese Spezia-Rome

– Matchday 20 (29/1) Atalanta-Sampdoria Bologna-Spezia Cremonese-Inter Empoli-Turin Juventus-Monza Lazio-Fiorentina Lecce-Salernitana Milan-Sassuolo Naples-Rome Udinese-Verona

– Matchday 21 (5/2) Cremonese-Lecce Fiorentina-Bologna Verona-Lazio Inter-Milan Monza-Sampdoria Rome-Empoli Salernitana-Juventus Sassuolo-Atalanta Spezia-Naples Turin-Udinese

– Matchday 22 (12/2) Bologna-Monza Empoli-Spezia Verona-Salernitana Juventus-Fiorentina Lazio-Atalanta Lecce-Rome Milan-Turin Naples-Cremonese Sampdoria-Inter Udinese-Sassuolo

– Matchday 23 (19/2) Atalanta-Lecce Fiorentina-Empoli Inter-Udinese Monza-Milan Roma-Verona Salernitana-Lazio Sampdoria-Bologna Sassuolo-Napoli Spezia-Juventus Torí-Cremonese

– Matchday 24 (26/2) Bologna-Inter Cremonese-Rome Empoli-Naples Verona-Fiorentina Juventus-Turin Lazio-Sampdoria Lecce-Sassuolo Milan-Atalanta Salernitana-Monza Udinese-Spezia

– Matchday 25 (5/3) Atalanta-Udinese Fiorentina-Milan Inter-Lecce Monza-Empoli Naples-Lazio Rome-Juventus Sampdoria-Salernitana Sassuolo-Cremonese Spezia-Verona Turin-Bologna

– Matchday 26 (12/3) Bologna-Lazio Cremonese-Fiorentina Empoli-Udinese Verona-Monza Juventus-Sampdoria Lecce-Turin Milan-Salernitana Naples-Atalanta Rome-Sassuolo Spezia-Inter

– Matchday 27 (19/3) Atalanta-Empoli Fiorentina-Lecce Inter-Juventus Lazio-Rome Monza-Cremonese Salernitana-Bologna Sampdoria-Verona Sassuolo-Spezia Turin-Naples Udinese-Milan

– Matchday 28 (2/4) Bologna-Udinese Cremonese-Atalanta Empoli-Lecce Inter-Fiorentina Juventus-Verona Monza-Lazio Napoli-Milan Rome-Sampdoria Sassuolo-Turin Spezia-Salernitana

– Matchday 29 (8/4) Atalanta-Bologna Fiorentina-Spezia Verona-Sassuolo Lazio-Juventus Lecce-Naples Milan-Empoli Salernitana-Inter Sampdoria-Cremonese Turin-Rome Udinese-Monza

– Matchday 30 (16/4) Bologna-Milan Cremonese-Empoli Fiorentina-Atalanta Inter-Monza Lecce-Sampdoria Napoli-Verona Roma-Udinese Sassuolo-Juventus Spezia-Lazio Turin-Salernitana

– Matchday 31 (23/4) Atalanta-Roma Empoli-Inter Verona-Bologna Juventus-Napoli Lazio-Turin Milan-Lecce Monza-Fiorentina Salernitana-Sassuolo Sampdoria-Spezia Udinese-Cremonese

– Matchday 32 (30/4) Bologna-Juventus Cremonese-Verona Fiorentina-Sampdoria Inter-Lazio Lecce-Udinese Napoli-Salernitana Roma-Milan Sassuolo-Empoli Spezia-Monza Torino-Atalanta

– Matchday 33 (3/5) Atalanta-Spezia Empoli-Bologna Verona-Inter Juventus-Lecce Lazio-Sassuolo Milan-Cremonese Monza-Rome Salernitana-Fiorentina Sampdoria-Turin Udinese-Naples

– 34 / day (7/5) Atalanta-Juventus Cremonese-Spezia Empoli-Salernitana Lecce-Verona Milan-Lazio Napoli-Fiorentina Roma-Inter Sassuolo-Bologna Turin-Monza Udinese-Sampdoria

– Matchday 35 (14/5) Bologna-Rome Fiorentina-Udinese Verona-Turin Inter-Sassuolo Juventus-Cremonese Lazio-Lecce Monza-Napoli Salernitana-Atalanta Sampdoria-Empoli Spezia-Milan

– Matchday 36 (21/5) Atalanta-Verona Cremonese-Bologna Empoli-Juventus Lecce-Spezia Milan-Sampdoria Naples-Inter Rome-Salernitana Sassuolo-Monza Turin-Fiorentina Udinese-Lazio

– Matchday 37 (28/5) Bologna-Naples Fiorentina-Rome Verona-Empoli Inter-Atalanta Juventus-Milan Lazio-Cremonese Monza-Lecce Salernitana-Udinese Sampdoria-Sassuolo Spezia-Turin

– Matchday 38 (4/6) Atalanta-Monza Cremonese-Salernitana Empoli-Lazio Lecce-Bologna Milan-Verona Naples-Sampdoria Rome-Spezia Sassuolo-Fiorentina Turin-Inter Udinese-Juventus

Leave a Comment