TRONOLORI CRONO. IN THE AFTERNOON CORRESPONDS TO THE JUNIOR BOYS AND GIRLS. THE OUTPUTS

JUNIORS | 21/06/2022 | 10:08

After the students who were the protagonists in the morning, in the late afternoon will participate in the race the boys and girls of the junior category who will go in search of the tricolor jersey of the time trial through the streets of San Giovanni al Natisone. First the boys, the race will start at 5.30 pm, and then the girls, with the first start at 6.50 pm. Here are the beginner lists:

JUNIORS

17:30:00 1 PAW FRANCIS (05H0573) TIEPOLO UDINE TEAM
17:31:00 2 CATTANI ALESSANDRO (02S0030) BUSTESE OLONIA ASD
17:32:00 3 SCALCO MATTEO (03Y0161) BORGO MOLINO VIGNA FIORITA
17:33:00 4 DONATI DAVIDE (02B1591) TREVIGLIESE CICLISME
17:34:00 5 PIETRO TAROT (03Q0022) ASD PEDAL SCALIGERO
17:35:00 6 CANVAS RAFFAELE (17T1803) ASD GEOM PIPPO CARUSO
17:36:00 7 CARDANI LORENZO (02A0548) GSGIOVANI GIUSSANESI ASD
17:37:00 8 MENEGHELLI ALBERTO (03J0012) ASDSC PADOVANI
17:38:00 9 UNFER LORENZO (05H0573) TIEPOLO UDINE TEAM
17:39:00 10 DANTE ALESSANDRO MARIO (02S0188) SC ROMANESE ASD
17:40:00 11 BENASSATI ENRICO (07Y0369) PALETTI CYCLING TEAM
17:41:00 12 SCARPELLI NICOLAS (07Z1843) DEKA RIDERS TEAM BIKE ROMAGNA
17:42:00 13 STUDENTS TOMMASO (10A0861) EQUIP FORTEBRACCIO
17:43:00 14 POLI TOMMASO (np) CASANO MATEC
17:44:00 15 LORELLO RICCARDO (08W3253) SEIECOM VALDARNO CONFERENCE DIRECTOR
17:45:00 16 MENGHINI ALESSIO (05H0573) TIEPOLO UDINE TEAM
17:46:00 17 PALETTI LUCA (07Y0369) CYCLING TEAM PALETTI
17:47:00 18 COUNT MATTEO (11D2921) THE OFFICIAL PIRATE TEAM
17:48:00 19 TURCONI FILIPPO (02S0030) BUSTESE OLONIA ASD
17:49:00 20 GUERRA FEDERICO (07Z1843) DEKA RIDERS TEAM BIKE ROMAGNA
17:50:00 21 DAPPORTO PIETRO (07L0009) ITALY NEW BORGO PANIGALE
17:51:00 22 SCARSO ANDREA (03J0012) ASDSC PADOVANI
17:52:00 23 CAFUERI TOMMASO (05H0573) TEAM TIEPOLO UDINE
17:53:00 24 MAREZZI NATAN (07Y0369) PALETTI CYCLING TEAM
17:54:00 25 CONFORTI LORENZO (08M3088) TEAMWORK SPEEDY BIKE SERVICE
17:55:00 26 NESPOLI LORENZO (02A0548) GSGIOVANI GIUSSANESI ASD
17:56:00 27 BESSEGA TOMMASO (02S0030) BUSTESE OLONIA ASD
17:57:00 28 GRIMOD ETIENNE (02Y4618) GB TEAM – PISCINA CANTU ‘
17:58:00 29 SALOMONE GABRIO (08W3253) CONGRESS DIRECTOR SEIECOM VALDARNO
17:59:00 30 FAVERO RENATO (03Y0161) BORGO MOLINO FLORADA VINYA
18:00:00 31 SAVINO FEDERICO (08M3088) SPEED BIKE TEAM WORK SERVICE
18:01:00 32 ALARI SAMUELE (02S0188) SC ROMANESE ASD
18:02:00 33 BESSEGA GABRIELE (02S0030) BUSTESE OLONIA ASD
18:03:00 34 MILESI NICOLAS (02B1591) TREVIGLIESE CYCLING
18:04:00 35 BELLETTA DARIO IGOR (02Y4618) GB TEAM – PISCINA CANTU ‘

FEMALE JUNIOR

18:50:00 1 RIVA FRANCESCA (03T3070) GS GAUSS FIORIN
18:51:00 2 GAZZOLA ESTHER LUNA (03D3012) BREGANZE MILLENIUM
18:52:00 3 CAPPELLETTI AURORA (03T3070) GS GAUSS FIORIN
18:53:00 4 COSTANTINI ROMINA (03G0879) KILLED PEDAL OF THE SILE
18:54:00 5 TRABUIO SERENA (03M3286) TEAM WILIER CHIARA PIEROBON
18:55:00 6 SORRENTINO GIULIA (08P3334) EL PIRATA SAMA RICAMBI-VANGI
18:56:00 7 CEROFOLINI FRANCESCA (03Q3162) BICYCLE TOGETHER
18:57:00 8 DE VALLIER ELISA (03G0879) KILLING PEDAL OF THE SILE
18:58:00 9 RAIMONDI GIULIA (03M3286) TEAM WILIER CHIARA PIEROBON
18:59:00 10 BRUGNERA ALICE (03D3012) BREGANZE MILLENIUM
19:00:00 11 LUCCON SARA (03G0879) KILLED PEDAL OF THE SILE
19:01:00 12 SERENA GIORGIA (03B3196) TEAM LADY ZULIANI
19:02:00 13 MANFRO CHIARA (03M3286) TEAM WILIER CHIARA PIEROBON
19:03:00 14 MEDORI LETIZIA (09J0916) TEAM OF FEDERICO
19:04:00 15 PAVANELLO REBECCA (03B3196) TEAM LADY ZULIANI
19:05:00 16 PREVEDELLO ILARIA (03S3299) ASD TEAM 1971 – ARREDAQUI.COM
19:06:00 17 SANFILIPPO MARTINA VO2 TEAM PINK
19:07:00 18 SEGATO GAIA (03D3012) BREGANZE MILLENIUM
19:08:00 19 DE GRANDIS MICHELA (03G0879) KILLED PEDAL OF THE SILE
19:09:00 20 PAVESI MARTA (02V3672) VALCAR – TRAVEL AND SERVICE
19:10:00 21 VALLOTTO GIULIA (03G0879) UCCONSCIO PEDAL DEL SILE
19:11:00 22 CORNALE CATERINA (03Q3162) BICYCLE TOGETHER
19:12:00 23 FANTINI CARLOTTA (02U1657) GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
19:13:00 24 ONGARATO LIVIELLE (03S3299) ASD TEAM 1971 – ARREDAQUI.COM
19:14:00 25 VETTORELLO AMBER (03B3196) TEAM LADY ZULIANI
19:15:00 26 LAZZARI CAMILLA (03M3286) TEAM WILIER CHIARA PIEROBON
19:16:00 27 PEPOLI SARA (09J0916) TEAM OF FEDERICO
19:17:00 28 ZANZI VALENTINA VO2 TEAM PINK
19:18:00 29 PELLEGRINI FRANCESCA (02V3672) VALCAR – TRAVEL AND SERVICE
19:19:00 30 CIABOCCO ELEONORA (09J0916) FEDERICO TEAM
19:20:00 31 TONIOLLI ALICE (03D3012) BREGANZE MILLENIUM
19:21:00 32 VENTURELLI FEDERICA (02U1657) GS CICLI FIORIN ASD

Copyright and TBW copy

Leave a Comment